ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12769342
nr 1276 9342
Elisabeth Jansson
(f. 1951), Sverige
Elisabeth Jansson (b. 1951), Sweden. Tree, 1/350. Signed, dated -90. Subject: 49x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Träd, numrerad 1/350. Signerad, daterad -90. Motivet: 49x38 cm
Elisabeth Jansson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1951.
300
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:14:20
22/9 19:37:10
Elisabeth Jansson
Read more about Elisabeth Jansson